保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

Tijani Ukay, Ampang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

2,699,000 MYR
628 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
4,300
大小 (平方英尺)
6
卧室
7
浴室

描述

Tijani Ukay, Ampang, 3 storey Bungalow For Sale

~ Renovated, Type B
~ BELOW MARKET PRICE
~ leasehold
~ Land 3825sqf
~ Built 4300sqf
~ 5+1 bedroom 7 bathroom
~ Nice View
~ Specialist area, have few units available here.

NEARBY AMENITIES :
* Giant, Carrefour, Jusco, Wangsa Walk, Ampang Point, Cold Storage, Great Eastern Mall, KLCC
* Pusat Perubatan Naluri, Ampang Puteri Specialists, Gleaneagles Intan

Schools :
* SMK Seri Keramat, SRK Lembah Keramat, Fairview, Mutiara, Seri Utama, Sayfol International School, TAR University

Easy access :
MRR2
DUKE
AKLEH
SUKE

Welcome to Call or Whatsapp : Calvin Tan 显示

***********************************************************

三层 独立式洋房出售

~ 有装修 – Type B
~ 低于市价
~ 租赁地契(Leasehold)
~ 土地面积:3,825 平方尺
~ 建筑面积:4,300平方尺
~ 5+1 房,7 卫浴
~ 景色优美

附近便利设施
* Giant、Carrefour、Jusco、Wangsa Walk
* Ampang Point、Cold Storage、Great Eastern Mall、KLCC
* Pusat Perubatan Naluri、Ampang Puteri 专科医院、Gleneagles Intan 医疗中心

便捷交通连接
* MRR2
* DUKE
* AKLEH
* SUKE

欢迎致电 / WhatsApp:
Calvin Tan – 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
6
Bathtub icon 浴室
7
Maximize icon 大小
4,300 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, May 20, 2026 12:38 AM
Eye icon 次观看
153

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

3,190,000 MYR 844 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
3,778 平方英尺
Calvin
1天前 153
3,700,000 MYR 463 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
7 浴室
8,000 平方英尺
Haffiz Ruzi
1天前 150
4,180,000 MYR 440 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
9,500 平方英尺
Calvin
1周前 435
750,000 MYR 259 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
2 浴室
2,895 平方英尺
Azli 0123800960
1周前 434
3,200,000 MYR 716 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
7 浴室
4,467 平方英尺
Azliza
1周前 488
2,200,000 MYR 443 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
4,962 平方英尺
wansaifullah
2周前 738

也看看

Calvin
房源 101