保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Jalan Sulaman, Kota Kinabalu, 沙巴, 马来西亚

1,300,000 MYR
310 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
4,198
大小 (平方英尺)
5
卧室
5
浴室

描述

KINGFISHER SULAMAN SEMI-DETACHED CORNER
=================================
‼️FOR SALE RM1.3mil (negotiable) ‼️BELOW VALUE
=================================

📍along jln sulaman - ums

BEST DEAL FOR EXCLUSIVE RESIDENCY NEAR CITY CENTRE.

PROPERTY DETAILS :-
🏡 Type : Semi detached house Corner
🏡- Leasehold 99yrs
🏡- Non Bumi Lot
🏡- Size : 4198 sqft
🏡- 5 Bedrooms
🏡- 5 Bathrooms
🏡- Renovated
🏡- Playground
🏡- Gated & Guarded

AMENITIES:-
✅-1 Borneo Hypermarket
✅- Restaurants 24hrs

‼️ BEST FOR INVESTMENT & OWN STAY ‼️

For any enquire or viewing appointment please contact ( Call/wtpp/sms )

Noumi Masbud
Richwell Real Estate Sdn bhd
REN25187
显示
显示
Wasap.my/ 显示/KingfisherSulamanSemiD

*OWNERS are welcome to list*

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
5
Bathtub icon 浴室
5
Maximize icon 大小
4,198 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 19, 2026 12:38 AM
Eye icon 次观看
124

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

1,200,000 MYR 390 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
2 浴室
3,080 平方英尺
Thomas Wong Kin Ching
2周前 913
1,200,000 MYR 390 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
3,080 平方英尺
Stephennie Yong
1个月前 1905
1,380,000 MYR 314 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
3 浴室
4,389 平方英尺
Shirley Chow
4个月前 6521
1,380,000 MYR 357 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
3 浴室
3,864 平方英尺
Connie - Henry Realty
4个月前 5808
1,299,999 MYR 542 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
2,400 平方英尺
Kent Chin
6个月前 9378
1,000,000 MYR 283 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
3,536 平方英尺
Jelica Hii
6个月前 9733

也看看

Noumi masbud
房源 9