保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Jalan Cakera Purnama 12, Puncak Alam, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

425,000 MYR
394 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,080
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
3
浴室

描述

Double Storey Terrace with Big spacious Kitchen!

Jalan Cakera Purnama 12, Puncak Alam

Asking : RM425k Nego
MV: RM450k

DETAILS:
Intermediate
Size 18X60
Built Up 1080sqft
Leasehold Bumi Lot
3 Bedrooms
3 Bath Rooms
Extended - Spacious kitchen
Flooring all Tiles

Partially Furnished
Aircond 2 units
Television 1 unit
Washer dryer 2 in 1
Fridge
Queen size Bed
Clothes Cabinets 2 unit
Study/office table 1

Nearby:
- Sekolah SK/SMK PA Fasa 3

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,080 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 19, 2026 12:34 AM
Eye icon 次观看
181

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

349,000 MYR 249 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
PN LINDA OTHMAN 0172529723
2天前 181
360,000 MYR 277 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,300 平方英尺
azwinda rozali
6天前 285
320,000 MYR 208 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,540 平方英尺
MUHAMAD IDZWAN LATIF
1周前 236
350,000 MYR 212 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,650 平方英尺
Razif
1周前 572
320,000 MYR 208 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,540 平方英尺
HAFIZEE ISMAIL
1周前 703
325,000 MYR 232 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Fazli Hisyam
1个月前 986

也看看

Julie Lim
房源 20