保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

Kemensah Heights, Ampang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

2,900,000 MYR
327 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
8,869
大小 (平方英尺)
7
卧室
4
浴室

描述

2-Storey Bungalow @ Kemensah Heights, Ampang, freehold,huge land for sale

Details
~ Freehold
~ Non Bumi
~ Built-Up: 4,400 sqft (approx)
~ Land Size: 8,869 sqft
~ 7 bedrooms ,4 bathrooms
~ Ample parking space
~ Good keep condition
~ Renovated unit
~ Huge Land
~ Asking Rm2.9mil
~ Suitable for families seeking space, privacy and connectivity
~ Surrounded by multiple amenities such as restaurants, groceries, healthcare, educations and recreation
Interesting kindly contact/WhatsApp Connie 显示 to arrange viewing

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
7
Bathtub icon 浴室
4
Maximize icon 大小
8,869 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 19, 2026 12:29 AM
Eye icon 次观看
169

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

4,190,000 MYR 596 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
6 浴室
7,028 平方英尺
Calvin
1周前 504
7,900,000 MYR 376 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
7 浴室
21,000 平方英尺
Calvin
1周前 506
4,200,000 MYR 500 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
6 浴室
8,396 平方英尺
WAN MUHAMMAD 017-9752217
1周前 506
3,800,000 MYR 518 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
7 浴室
7,336 平方英尺
Amrul REN 05979
1个月前 1542
2,900,000 MYR 327 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
4 浴室
8,869 平方英尺
Shaziery Iskandar
1个月前 1481
3,690,000 MYR 751 MYR / 平方英尺
7 卧室
7 浴室
4,916 平方英尺
Calvin
1个月前 1581

也看看

Connie Tong
房源 6