保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

Jalan Sungai Emas, Batu Ferringhi, 槟城, 马来西亚

10,000,000 MYR
542 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
18,463
大小 (平方英尺)
6
卧室
7
浴室

描述

🏰 3 Storey Super Bungalow @ Jalan Sungai Emas, Batu Ferringhi, Penang
Ultra Luxury Designer Residence
💰 For Sale: RM10 Million

✨ Property Details:
• Freehold | First Grade Land 🌟
• Land Area: 13,628 sqft
• Massive Built-up: 18,463 sqft
• 6 Rooms
(4 Bedrooms + 1 Karaoke Room + 1 Maid Room)
• 7 Bathrooms
• Can Park Up To 10 Cars 🚗
• Facing North 正北 🧭

✨ Luxury Interior & Features:
• Premium interior design concept ✨
• Cassette Aircond x34 ❄️
• Wet & dry kitchen at ground floor 🍳
• Additional dry kitchen at 2nd floor
• All bedrooms attached with private bathroom + jacuzzi 🛁
• Private home lift 🛗
• Walk-in closet included 👗
• 2 oversized bedrooms with approximately 2,000 sqft spacious layout each

🌟 Property Highlights:
• Grand luxury mansion suitable for high-end lifestyle
• Spacious multi-generation living concept
• Exclusive entertainment space with karaoke room 🎤
• Premium craftsmanship & luxury fittings throughout
• Rare super bungalow with huge built-up in Batu Ferringhi

📍 Prime Batu Ferringhi Location
Nearby luxury resorts, beaches, international schools, restaurants & easy access to Tanjung Bungah and Georgetown.

📞 For more info or private viewing arrangement:
Sunny Yang – 显示
🔑 Exclusive Listing by Sunny ☀️

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
6
Bathtub icon 浴室
7
Maximize icon 大小
18,463 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
10
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 19, 2026 12:28 AM
Eye icon 次观看
135

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

3,500,000 MYR 501 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
7 浴室
6,986 平方英尺
Sunny Yang
2天前 142
10,000,000 MYR 542 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
7 浴室
18,463 平方英尺
Fanny Wong
1周前 492
3,500,000 MYR 501 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
7 浴室
6,986 平方英尺
Fanny Wong
1周前 484
1,000,000 MYR 73 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
7 浴室
13,682 平方英尺
Darren
1周前 484
3,500,000 MYR 501 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室