保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

Lorong Machang Bubok 70, Taman Machang Bubok, Bukit Mertajam, 槟城, 马来西亚

118,000 MYR
203 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
581
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
1
浴室

描述

Taman Machang Bubok flat
Lorong Machang Bubok 70 Bukit Mertajam

Freehold
581 sqft Level 4
3Bedroom 1Bathroom 1toilet
*Fan & Light all installed
*Grill door installed

Selling price : RM118k

Pls contact Fanny Wong 显示
REN70851
(YenBub99)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Sofa icon 配有家具
无装修
Maximize icon 大小
581 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 19, 2026 12:19 AM
Eye icon 次观看
244

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

175,000 MYR 301 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
581 平方英尺
Chii Lee 017-5662022
5天前 244
180,000 MYR 274 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
656 平方英尺
TEH E. B.
1周前 554
170,000 MYR 276 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
617 平方英尺
CIKPIJA EJEN HARTANAH
1周前 690
160,000 MYR 259 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
617 平方英尺
Teoh Wei Hen
2周前 994
160,000 MYR 259 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
617 平方英尺
Michelle Liu
2周前 1116
125,000 MYR 184 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
680 平方英尺
Fanny Wong
1个月前 3159

也看看

Fanny Wong
房源 86