保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

Pusat Bandar Puchong, Jalan Bandar 2, Puchong, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

190,000 MYR
271 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
700
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
1
浴室

描述

Pusat Bandar Puchong, Jalan Bandar 2, Puchong Jaya, Shop Apartment FOR SALE

TINGKAT 4 | 3ROOM + 1 BATH | FREEHOLD PROPERTY

CALL/WHATSAPP NOW 📱 Jason @ 显示

~ Freehold Property
~ 4 Storey Shop Apartment
~ Tingkat 4 (Top Floor)
~ 3 Room 1 Bath
~ Build Up 700sf
~ Basic Unit
~ Tenanted ( Renting RM600 )

********************************************************************************************
Call/Whatsapp NOW For More Details and Viewing Appointment 📱 Jason@ 显示
*********************************************************************************************

To protect owner's privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit, they are for illustration purposes only.
Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcomed.

**Property Owners Are Most Welcomed to List with Me! THANKS!!**

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Maximize icon 大小
700 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 19, 2026 12:17 AM
Eye icon 次观看
398

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

170,000 MYR 251 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
678 平方英尺
Neosman Chiew
5天前 410
168,000 MYR 258 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Nur Zahirah
1周前 1002
230,000 MYR 305 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
753 平方英尺
Musa othman
1个月前 2860
188,000 MYR 289 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Khairul Yusoff
2个月前 2331
110,000 MYR 164 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
670 平方英尺
Chang Eu Gin
3个月前 7778
180,000 MYR 338 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
533 平方英尺
Law Chien Yap
3个月前 8721

也看看

Jason Tan 0125775107
房源 27