保存 分享

出售的房屋

Seri Wangsa, Batu Berendam, Batu Berendam, 马六甲, 马来西亚

348,000 MYR
395 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
880
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

🏡 FOR SALE | 3 Storey House @ Seri Wangsa, Batu Berendam, Melaka

💰 Selling Price: RM348,000

✨ Property Details:
▪️ Freehold
▪️ Non Bumi
▪️ 16 x 55 sqft
▪️ 4 Bedrooms
▪️ 3 Bathrooms

📞 Contact:
Mr. Seet (REN 78857)
📱 显示
💬 显示

#SeriWangsa #BatuBerendam #MelakaProperty #HouseForSale #Freehold #NonBumi #MelakaHouse #PropertyMelaka #InvestmentProperty

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
880 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, May 18, 2026 12:34 AM
Eye icon 次观看
118

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

398,000 MYR 306 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,300 平方英尺
Wymen Chiew
8个月前 5443
300,000 MYR 214 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
SITI MARIAMAH
1年前 6685
250,000 MYR 214 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,170 平方英尺
MOHD IZWAN BIN MASRON
1年前 6081
428,000 MYR 329 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,300 平方英尺
Alvin
1年前 6074
370,000 MYR 308 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Alvin
1年前 6071
340,000 MYR 184 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,850 平方英尺
AHMAD ZAKARIYA-Zack
1年前 5757

也看看

Seet Shi Jie
房源 9