保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

Pulau Tikus, Pulau Tikus, 槟城, 马来西亚

5,250,000 MYR
500 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
10,500
大小 (平方英尺)
6
卧室
6
浴室

描述

Located at Pulau Tikus
. Bungalow for SALE
. Land Size 10,464 sqft
. Built-up approx 6,000 sqft
. Freehold Land
. Flat Land
. Premier Location

FOR SELL RM 5,250,000.00 | ONLY

WELCOME CONTACT ME FOR MORE INFORMATION AND ARRANGE VIEWING
显示 YI XIANG

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
6
Bathtub icon 浴室
6
Maximize icon 大小
10,500 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, May 17, 2026 12:33 AM
Eye icon 次观看
5

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

4,990,000 MYR 587 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
8,500 平方英尺
Ronald Ng
5个月前 2555
6,800,000 MYR 756 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
7 浴室
9,000 平方英尺
Yonii Tan 016-4025115
9个月前 4687
5,500,000 MYR 647 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
8,500 平方英尺
Shirley Ong 0164103780
10个月前 4835
3,800,000 MYR 447 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
8,500 平方英尺
Apple Lim
11个月前 4803
5,900,000 MYR 571 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
3 浴室
10,332 平方英尺
Eric Boh
1年前 5316
8,000,000 MYR 733 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
10,910 平方英尺
Pyn Lim
1年前 5273

也看看

Yap Yi Xiang
房源 1