保存 分享

出售的公寓

新的

Taman Jasa Perwira, Selayang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

299,000 MYR
344 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
870
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Lakeview Apartment - Taman Jasa Perwira, Selayang.

Asking Price : RM299,000 (Nego)

FULLY RENOVATED UNIT‼️
- tile 2' full house
- kitchen kabinet
- tv cabinet
- shoes cabinet
- toilet dua2 plaster ceiling

Strata Ready
Built up : 870 sqft
Level 11
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 2
Balcony(facing pool)
Car Park: 1( G floor)
Maintenance fee RM120

EASY ACCESS:
MRR2
DUKE
Jalan Kuching

Luqman Hakim| 显示
Chester Properties Sdn Bhd
显示
Owners are welcome to list with me – FREE consultation & valuation!

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
870 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, May 17, 2026 12:14 AM
Eye icon 次观看
17

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

265,000 MYR 304 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
872 平方英尺
NOORIS 0192100657
1个月前 1939
270,000 MYR 310 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
872 平方英尺
HERMAN SHAH
1个月前 1340
240,000 MYR 267 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
Loki Loh
1个月前 1120
270,000 MYR 310 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
872 平方英尺
FAAT RAHMAN
1个月前 1341
270,000 MYR 310 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
872 平方英尺
Azli 0123800960
1个月前 1324
269,000 MYR 308 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
872 平方英尺
MAUDUDI
3个月前 6862

也看看

LUQMAN HAKIM
房源 1