保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Nusari Aman Sendayan, Bandar Sri Sendayan, 森美兰, 马来西亚

368,000 MYR
263 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,400
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

For Sale
Double Storey Terraced House
Nusari Aman Sendayan
4 bedroom
3 bathroom
20×70
Non bumi lot
Freehold

Selling Price: RM 368,000

Call or WhatsApp
显示 Jackie Chan
显示 Jackie Chan

Amenities
- Restaurants
- Schools
- 99speedmart
- Dobi
- Clubhouse

Accessibility
- 10mins to Seremban 2
- 30mins to KLIA
- 10mins to Seremban town

Call or WhatsApp
显示 Jackie Chan
显示 Jackie Chan

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
1,400 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, May 16, 2026 12:48 AM
Eye icon 次观看
10

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

425,000 MYR 283 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,500 平方英尺
Azmir Mazlan
2天前 163
370,000 MYR 184 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,008 平方英尺
Ms Watie
2天前 163
600,000 MYR 300 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,000 平方英尺
EffendyShohaili
1个月前 3962
620,000 MYR 242 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,562 平方英尺
Muhammad Rashdan Bin Abdul Rashid
2个月前 2700
650,000 MYR 406 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
1,600 平方英尺
Mishar Azmi
3个月前 5350
515,000 MYR 368 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Nor Fitri
4个月前 4375

也看看

Jackie Chan
房源 29