保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Bandar Putera 2, Klang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

390,000 MYR
300 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,300
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Single Storey Terrace House Bandar Putera 2 Klang (Type Felicia)
.
Details:
- Intermediate, single storey terrace house
- Leasehold , NON bumi lot
- Land area: 1,300 sqft
- Built up: estimate 1,000 sqft
- 3 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- Facing North
.
Renovations/ Furnitures:
- Automatic gate
- TV cabinet
- Built in wardrobe in master & 2nd bedrooms
- Kitchen cabinet
- Water heater
- Extended wet kitchen
.
Asking price: RM390,000 (negotiable)
MV: RM450K

显示
SAUFI SYAFIQ

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,300 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, May 16, 2026 12:44 AM
Eye icon 次观看
89

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

350,000 MYR 318 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
1,100 平方英尺
ZULKEFFLY PROPERTIES
1个月前 2963
350,000 MYR 269 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,300 平方英尺
Salman Sharifudin
1个月前 1371
468,000 MYR 488 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
960 平方英尺
Eunice lim
1个月前 1524
288,000 MYR 187 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,539 平方英尺
Calvin Chew & Michele Lum
1个月前 1810
389,000 MYR 324 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Adibah
1个月前 2122
350,000 MYR 318 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,100 平方英尺
Khairul Radzi Zainal
2个月前 2321

也看看

SYAFIQ
房源 5