保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

Taman Paroi Jaya, Paroi, 森美兰, 马来西亚

630,000 MYR
113 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
5,600
大小 (平方英尺)
6
卧室
5
浴室

描述

𝗖𝗵𝗲𝗮𝗽𝗲𝘀𝘁 𝗙𝗮𝗰𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗢𝗽𝗲𝗻 𝗕𝘂𝗻𝗴𝗮𝗹𝗼𝘄 𝗗𝗼𝘂𝗯𝗹𝗲 𝗦𝘁𝗼𝗿𝗲𝘆 𝗧𝗮𝗺𝗮𝗻 𝗣𝗮𝗿𝗼𝗶 𝗝𝗮𝘆𝗮 𝗙𝗢𝗥 𝗦𝗔𝗟𝗘 ‼️‼️
===================================
𝗔𝘀𝗸𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗣𝗿𝗶𝗰𝗲: 𝗥𝗠𝟲𝟯𝟬,𝟬𝟬𝟬 (𝗡𝗲𝗴𝗼𝘁𝗶𝗮𝗯𝗹𝗲) 😍
==================================
Details Properties
*Double storey Bungalow

*RENOVATED EXTENDED
*FREEHOLD
*Land Area : 70 x 100 (7057 sqft)
*Built-up : 40x 75 (5600 sqft approx.)
*Bedrooms : 6+1 store
*Bathrooms : 5
*Plaster Ceiling & kitchen cabinet
*Guard rm80 per month

𝗬𝗢𝗨𝗥 𝗥𝗘𝗔𝗟 𝗘𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗧𝗘 𝗔𝗗𝗩𝗜𝗦𝗢𝗥
显示
𝐌𝐎𝐇𝐃 𝐊𝐇𝐀𝐋𝐈𝐋 𝐁𝐈𝐍 𝐀𝐁𝐔 𝐇𝐀𝐒𝐇𝐈𝐌@𝐌𝐊
(𝐑𝐄𝐍 𝟒𝟕𝟕𝟕𝟔)
𝙏𝙚𝙖𝙢 𝙎𝙖𝙡𝙚𝙨 𝙈𝙖𝙣𝙖𝙜𝙚𝙧
𝗖𝗵𝗲𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗿 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝗽𝗲𝗿𝘁𝗶𝗲𝘀 𝗦𝗱𝗻 𝗕𝗵𝗱

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
6
Bathtub icon 浴室
5
Maximize icon 大小
5,600 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, May 16, 2026 12:37 AM
Eye icon 次观看
71

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

630,000 MYR 113 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
5,600 平方英尺
Arief Kamarul
1个月前 1730

也看看

MOHD KHALIL MK
房源 62