保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

SS1 Kampung Tunku, Petaling Jaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

4,600,000 MYR
388 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
11,870
大小 (平方英尺)
8
卧室
10
浴室

描述

WTS
3 Storey Bungalow SS1 Kampung Tunku Petaling Jaya with Huge Land Area Askking Price RM4,600,000

Detail Property as below
Freehold Lands
Property held under (2) Individual Titles
1st Lot:
-4270 Sqft
2nd Lot:
7600 Sqft
Total land area 11,870 Sqft
-Built up approximately 8500 Sqft
-8 Bedrooms, 1 maidroom , 8 Bathroom, 1 powder room, 1 toilet
-6 Balcony
-3 separate garages can fit 8 cars

Lower Ground Floor:
A Living area, a dining area, a bedroom, a playroom, a dry kitchen, a wet kitchen, a utility area, a maid's room, 2 bath/w.cs, 2 toilets, 2 patios, a large store and a rear terrace.

1st Floor/Ground Floor
A car/entrance porch, a family lounge, 4 bedrooms, 4 bath/w.cs, a dressing room, a dressing area, a pantry, and 4 balconies.

Attic/ 2nd Floor
A family area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bath/w.cs, a dressing room, a store, 2 balconies and a water tank area.

Note : Furniture will given to client if they interested.Will sell Fully Furnished.Only personal item will not given

AMENITIES NEARBY
-University Malaya
-PBUM Hospital (UM Medical Centre)
-Assunta Hospital
-Paradigm Mall, Damansara Mall & Amcorp Mall

-LDP Highway

Selling Price: 4.6Million

Interested Please Call
显示
Kak Faiza Aziz REN 21882

显示
Mohd Riduan Husaini REN 21883
FARE AGENCY SDN BHD

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
8
Bathtub icon 浴室
10
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
11,870 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
8
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, May 16, 2026 12:30 AM
Eye icon 次观看
100

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

5,900,000 MYR 658 MYR / 平方英尺
8 卧室
7 浴室
8,966 平方英尺
Michelle Neoh
1个月前 883
5,300,000 MYR 353 MYR / 平方英尺
8 卧室
5 浴室
15,000 平方英尺
Ai Faizal
2个月前 820
3,700,000 MYR 617 MYR / 平方英尺