保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

2,300,000 MYR
1,095 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
2,100
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

2 Storey Corner Unit Bungalow @ Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya

Corner Unit

Asking price : RM2,300,000 (nego)

Property Details:
• Leasehold (Bumi)
• Bungalow Corner Unit
• Land Area: 6,780 sq.ft
• Built-Up: 2,100 sq.ft
• 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
• Spacious land suitable for extension or rebuild

Aideel (PEA 1608)
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
2,100 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 15, 2026 12:30 AM
Eye icon 次观看
186

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

2,300,000 MYR 339 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
6,780 平方英尺
Mohd Haikal
4天前 293
1,300,000 MYR 263 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
4,941 平方英尺
propertypanaz
6天前 441
1,290,000 MYR 274 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
4,700 平方英尺
Adzura Myhartanah
1周前 396
2,300,000 MYR 339 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
6,780 平方英尺
Wazi Hartanah
1个月前 2403
2,950,000 MYR 590 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
5,000 平方英尺
Mohd Difrizul
3个月前 3819
1,990,000 MYR 398 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
5,000 平方英尺
Fuizz Mursid
3个月前 3157

也看看

Aideel
房源 1