保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

新的

Seksyen 2, Wangsa Maju, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

220,000 MYR
379 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
580
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
1
浴室

描述

For Sale : Seksyen 2 Flat Wangsa Maju

1st Floor
580 sf
Renovated
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Asking Price : RM 220k

Contact James Tan 显示 for arrange viewing, thank you.

## Owners are welcome to contact for listing ##

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Maximize icon 大小
580 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 15, 2026 12:21 AM
Eye icon 次观看
61

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

220,000 MYR 415 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
530 平方英尺
HAFIZEE ISMAIL
21小时前 61
205,000 MYR 389 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
527 平方英尺
Azizi Hana
21小时前 61
220,000 MYR 415 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
530 平方英尺
Hasmah
2天前 137
220,000 MYR 415 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
530 平方英尺
Ikmal Hakim
3天前 219
220,000 MYR 415 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
530 平方英尺
Farhan Rafael
3天前 198
210,000 MYR 396 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
530 平方英尺
ZALIA HARTANAH
3天前 175

也看看

James Tan
房源 6