保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

新的

Wangsa Maju Section 2, Wangsa Maju, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

260,000 MYR
366 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
710
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Wangsa Maju Section 2 Flat

3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms , well keep by owner

Asking Price RM260000( negotiable)

- Block A
- 3 rooms and 2 baths
- Open parking
- Lighting and fans
- Kitchen top

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
710 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 15, 2026 12:18 AM
Eye icon 次观看
38

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

285,000 MYR 401 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
710 平方英尺
ZULKIFLI ARSHAD
3天前 121
260,000 MYR 347 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
syukri 014-7400905
1周前 223
260,000 MYR 347 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
syukri 014-7400905
1周前 223
145,000 MYR 223 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Steve Ng
4个月前 2499
288,000 MYR 384 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
Muhammad Shaizzat
5个月前 3084
200,000 MYR 267 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
NORA
5个月前 3056

也看看

Ivy
房源 1