保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

Taman Pantai, Lembah Pantai, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

5,880,000 MYR
601 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
9,786
大小 (平方英尺)
5
卧室
5
浴室

描述

For Sale

EXCLUSIVE! Double Storey Bungalow, Taman Pantai, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

-------------------------------
Asking Price: RM5,880,000
-------------------------------

Details:
Freehold Open
5+1 rooms, 5 bathrooms
Land size: 9,786 sqft
Built up: 4,500 sqft approx
Ample parking for up to 8 cars

Midvalley Megamall
Damansara Heights, Bukit Kiara, Bukit Bandaraya
Bangsar Shopping Center, Bangsar Village Jalan Telawi

Accessibility:
NPE, Federal Highway

Kindly contact me for more details.

Call: 显示
Whatsapp: wasap.my/ 显示

TAUFIQ AZIZ
REN 52941
IQI REALTY SDN BHD

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
5
Bathtub icon 浴室
5
Maximize icon 大小
9,786 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
8
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, May 14, 2026 12:40 AM
Eye icon 次观看
71

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

7,500,000 MYR 1,389 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
3 浴室
5,400 平方英尺
Razin Realtor
3个月前 3508
5,880,000 MYR 601 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
9,786 平方英尺
Wazi Hartanah
4个月前 1367
5,880,000 MYR 601 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
9,786 平方英尺
Hussin Ali Idris
5个月前 1617
5,880,000 MYR 1,307 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
4,500 平方英尺
Ariff Rahmat IQI Realty
5个月前 1787
5,880,000 MYR 601 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
9,786 平方英尺
HAIRUL HAFIZ HARUN
5个月前 2027
5,880,000 MYR 601 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
9,786 平方英尺
Eddy Azuan
5个月前 2141

也看看

Taufiq Aziz
房源 10