保存 分享

出售的平房

Jalan Bidai, Bukit Jelutong, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

3,100,000 MYR
484 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
6,400
大小 (平方英尺)
5
卧室
6
浴室

描述

⚡️Repost with New Photos :

Bungalow Double Storey Jalan Bidai, Bukit Jelutong For Sale !!

📍 Bukit Jelutong, Selangor

Asking Price : RM3,100,000

Property Details ;
- Intermediate unit
- Built-up Size : 4,300 sqft
- Land Area : 6,400 sqft
- 5 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms
- Freehold Non Bumi Lot
- Gated & Guarded

Easy Access to Subang Jaya & Shah Alam area, Federal and Elite Highway

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
5
Bathtub icon 浴室
6
Maximize icon 大小
6,400 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, May 13, 2026 12:35 AM
Eye icon 次观看
287

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

3,100,000 MYR 484 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
6 浴室
6,400 平方英尺
Izzat Ismail
5个月前 1663
2,800,000 MYR 560 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
6 浴室
5,000 平方英尺
propertypanaz
5个月前 1774
2,200,000 MYR 440 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
5,000 平方英尺
Zarif Zahisham
6个月前 3151
2,400,000 MYR 442 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
5,436 平方英尺
Farah Amran Property
6个月前 4575
3,500,000 MYR 391 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
6 浴室
8,944 平方英尺
Atiqah
7个月前 5700
2,200,000 MYR 440 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
5,000 平方英尺
wansaifullah
7个月前 6331

也看看

KHAIRI AZIZI KAMAL HADRI
房源 210