保存 分享

出售的房屋

Kelana Idaman, Petaling Jaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

808,000 MYR
490 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,650
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

Double Storey Kelana Idaman (FULLY EXTENDED) Petaling Jaya

Property Details : -
- Leasehold
- Non-Bumi Lot
- Size : 1650 sqft
- ⁠Built Up 22x65
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms + 1 Store Room
- Fully Extended
- Fully extended house with wet and dry kitchen
- ⁠Main Door Facing East
- Fully covered car porch for
2 cars

PRICE : RM808k

Messenger : Muizz Razak
REN21185 
Contact : 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
1,650 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
2
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:43 AM
Eye icon 次观看
358

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

780,000 MYR 342 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
2,283 平方英尺
Muizz Razak
3天前 421
620,000 MYR 282 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,200 平方英尺
Muizz Razak
3天前 373
420,000 MYR 350 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
ASYRAF ASRI
6天前 721
720,000 MYR 600 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
ASYRAF ASRI
6天前 688
620,000 MYR 403 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,540 平方英尺
Salman Sharifudin
6天前 653
590,000 MYR 369 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,600 平方英尺
Ezra
1周前 837

也看看

Muizz Razak
房源 129