保存 分享

出售的房屋

Taman Bukit Tiram, Johor Bahru, 柔佛, 马来西亚

750,000 MYR
263 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
2,852
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

Double Storey Corner Lot Taman Bukit Tiram For Sale (Fully Furnished)

DETAILS :
-----------------
- Land size : 2852 sqft
- Build Up size : 20' x 70' (1400 sqft)
- Bedroom : 4
- Bathroom : 3
- Tenure : Freehold
- Status : Bumi
- Fully Furnished

NEARBY AMENITIES :
--------------------
- Nearby Masjid Jamek Bukit Tiram
- 2 mins to Bandar Tiram
- 5 mins to Exit Senai Desaru Highway
- 10 min to IKEA/Toppen Tebrau

ACCESSIBILITY :
---------------------------
- Jalan JB-Kota Tinggi
- Senai Desaru Highway

==========================
Asking price : RM 750k
============================

Loan & Lawyer can be arrange by Proper Procedure

FOR INQUIRY & VIEWING APPOINTMENT,
PLEASE CALL: Iskandar
Maxxan Realty
REN No : 55823
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
2,852 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:42 AM
Eye icon 次观看
438

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

820,000 MYR 490 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,672 平方英尺
Regina Khor Wei Wei
6天前 675
665,000 MYR 475 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Jessica Boey
6天前 675
768,000 MYR 656 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,170 平方英尺
Didie Farhan Bin mohammad Zamri
1个月前 3633
688,000 MYR 447 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,540 平方英尺
Didie Farhan Bin mohammad Zamri
1个月前 3608
1,400,000 MYR 268 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
5,231 平方英尺
Amnah Rasyiqah
1个月前 3607
1,200,000 MYR 504 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,380 平方英尺
Miho
1个月前 4033

也看看

ISKANDAR ZUKARNAIN
房源 4