保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

Taman Saga, Ampang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

395,000 MYR
282 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,400
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

🏠 Townhouse GROUND Floor
📍 Taman Saga, Ampang, Selangor
====================
PRICE : RM395,000 (Nego)
=======================
DETAILS:
- Townhouse (Ground Floor)
- Built-up 1,400sqf (Land Area: 20x70)
- 3 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Parking Lot
- Leasehold Bumi Lot

AMENITIES:
Walking distance to
- Surau, Bukit Saga Trailhead, Tabika Kemas, Dewan Orang Ramai, KL View local food stalls
- SK Taman Bukit Teratai, SK Taman Tasik, SMK Taman Seraya, SMK Taman Tasik
Shop Lot:
- Convenient Stores
- Banks, fast foods, local restaurant, clinics, laundries, petrol pumps station, etc.
- Giant Pandan Indah, Ampang Point, NSK Ampang, Aeon Big Ampang, Spectrum Ampang, Ampang Waterfront, Lotus Ampang
- Hospital Ampang, Hospital Pantai Indah, Hospital KPJ Ampang Puteri
Public transport:
- LRT Cempaka LRT Pandan Indah LRT Taman Cahaya LRT Ampang

ACCESSIBITILITIES:
- SUKE HIGHWAY
- MRR2 HIGHWAY

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,400 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:27 AM
Eye icon 次观看
462

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

450,000 MYR 409 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,100 平方英尺
Hussin Ali Idris
1周前 1090
398,000 MYR 468 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Harun Osman
2个月前 3852
398,000 MYR 374 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,065 平方英尺
MAUDUDI
2个月前 3992
398,000 MYR 374 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,065 平方英尺
Izzat Sufi 016-2074258
2个月前 4265
398,000 MYR 374 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,065 平方英尺
Mohamad Hanafi
2个月前 4253
398,000 MYR 468 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
MUHD SHAHRUL SHAZANI BIN MUHAMMAD SHAKRI
2个月前 4187

也看看

Muhammad Danish Govindarajan
房源 3