保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

新的

Kampung 8, Duyong, 马六甲, 马来西亚

438,000 MYR
627 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
699
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

FOR SALE

Kampung 8 Commercial Shop lot @ Ground Floor only
Freehold (Non Bumi)
Total Land Size 1,213sf (112.7sqm)
Empty bare unit
Sold At As is Where Is Basis

Facing Inner Main Road, Pasar Malam Zone
Asking Price RM438,000
View to Office

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
无装修
Maximize icon 大小
699 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:23 AM
Eye icon 次观看
111

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

120,000 MYR 169 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
710 平方英尺
Muhammad Fikri
1年前 14651

也看看

Viki Goh
房源 26