保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

新的

Wangsa Maju Seksyen 10, Wangsa Maju, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

210,000 MYR
396 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
530
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
1
浴室

描述

FOR SALE
Flat Wangsa Maju Seksyen 10
(Good for Investment)

Contact Zalia 显示

============
Asking Price : RM210,000
============

Details
======
Type: Flat (low cost)
Level : 1st Floor (walk up)
Size : 530sqft
Title : Leasehold (bumi lot)
Bedroom : 2
Bathroom : 1
Parking : open
Basic unit
Newly painted

-near LRT Sri Rampai, Wangsa maju, Aetiawangsa
- near Aeon Big, Wangsa Walk mall
- matured area with schools, banks, restaurants, shop lots etc

For further details, please contact:
Zalia
REN 31322
wasap.my/ 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Maximize icon 大小
530 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:16 AM
Eye icon 次观看
99

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

220,000 MYR 415 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
530 平方英尺
Ikmal Hakim
1天前 122
220,000 MYR 415 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
530 平方英尺
Farhan Rafael
1天前 99
220,000 MYR 398 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
553 平方英尺
Ezra Ezzry
3天前 170
198,000 MYR 376 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
527 平方英尺
Kelvin Chua
5天前 232
250,000 MYR 446 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
560 平方英尺
Azri Zabidin
1个月前 872
240,000 MYR 384 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
625 平方英尺
ZALIA HARTANAH
1个月前 928

也看看

ZALIA HARTANAH
房源 2