保存 分享

出售的房屋

Jalan Belibis, Johor Bahru, 柔佛, 马来西亚

820,000 MYR
490 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,672
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

For Sale
Double Storey Terrace House at Jalan Belibis, Perling, Johor Bahru

22 x 76
Bed 4
Bath 3
Facing East
Freehold
Intentional lot
Newly painted whole house and in good condition
Staircase and upstairs all changed new floor tiles.
All washrooms newly done
Kitchen with kitchen top & aluminum cabinets
Rear extended with kitchen top and awming
Car porch with tiles and side with grass carpet
Changed with new gate
Move in condition
Just near to front shoplots.
Strategic location

Selling at RM820k (nego)
Bank value match

Regina Khor 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
1,672 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, May 10, 2026 12:44 AM
Eye icon 次观看
676

房产位置

附近设施

SMK Seri Perling
Jalan Undan 8
679 英尺
教育 学校
Taman Perling Park
689 英尺
休闲 公园
停车场
1,253 英尺
交通 停车场
Al-Hanin
1,375 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Taman Perling Badminton Court
1,417 英尺
休闲 体育中心
停车场
1,476 英尺
交通 停车场
Restoran Leong Sunhuat
1,762 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
7-Eleven
1,778 英尺
购物 便利店
Restoran Masamanis
1,781 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Restoran Nasi Ayam Kang Bee Hong
1,824 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Poliklinik Penawar
1,873 英尺
医疗 诊所
便利店
Jalan Undan 15
1,877 英尺
购物 便利店

房贷计算器

类似房产

665,000 MYR 475 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Jessica Boey
6天前 676
768,000 MYR 656 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,170 平方英尺
Didie Farhan Bin mohammad Zamri
1个月前 3634
688,000 MYR 447 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,540 平方英尺
Didie Farhan Bin mohammad Zamri
1个月前 3609
1,400,000 MYR 268 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
5,231 平方英尺
Amnah Rasyiqah
1个月前 3608
1,200,000 MYR 504 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,380 平方英尺
Miho
1个月前 4034
830,000 MYR 553 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,500 平方英尺
Clara Chan
1个月前 3988

也看看

Regina Khor Wei Wei
房源 56