保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

USJ 12, Subang Jaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

590,000 MYR
492 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,200
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室

Double Storey House
📍USJ 12, Subang Jaya

DETAILS:
▪️Freehold Open
▪️4 Rooms / 2 Bathrooms
▪️Built Up 1600 sqft approx.
▪️Land Size: 20 x 60 (1200 sqft)
▪️Need Refurbishment
▪️Facing West
▪️Facing Open

NEARBY:
▪️SMK USJ 12 / SK USJ 12

======================
SELLING PRICE: RM 590,000 Slightly Nego
======================

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,200 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, May 10, 2026 12:36 AM
Eye icon 次观看
212

房产位置

附近设施

公园
466 英尺
休闲 公园
停车场
561 英尺
交通 停车场
Sekolah Kebangsaan USJ 12
705 英尺
教育 学校
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan USJ 12
1,181 英尺
教育 学校
99 Speedmart
1,732 英尺
购物 超市
公园
1,916 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
2,110 英尺
休闲 公园
USJ16 Park
2,411 英尺
休闲 公园
游乐场
2,474 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Kinderland
Jalan USJ 11/4P
2,621 英尺
教育 幼儿园
幼儿园
2,631 英尺
教育 幼儿园
公园
2,697 英尺
休闲 公园

房贷计算器

类似房产

520,000 MYR 371 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Fiza Abdullah Property
6天前 535
560,000 MYR 467 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Akmal Nazirul
3周前 3315
850,000 MYR 451 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,885 平方英尺
Hussin Ali Idris
1个月前 898
850,000 MYR 472 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,800 平方英尺
AIMAN ZUHDI
1个月前 1036
730,000 MYR 608 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Nizam Radzif
2个月前 1295
1,100,000 MYR 313 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
3,512 平方英尺
ismail bin mohd yassin
3个月前 5633

也看看

Razlina Razali
房源 9