保存 分享

出售的平房

Section 11, Petaling Jaya, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

1,950,000 MYR
279 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
7,000
大小 (平方英尺)
6
卧室
3
浴室

描述

FOR SALE: 1 1/2 storey well maintained bungalow in Section 11, Petaling Jaya
Walking distance to shoplots
Near Universiti Hospital, short drive to Mid Valley
Leasehold
6 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
Huge garden for extension, can build 2 semi-Ds
Asking price : RM1.95 million
For enquiries and viewing, please contact Ms Sharol 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
6
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
7,000 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, May 10, 2026 12:31 AM
Eye icon 次观看
379

房产位置

附近设施

7-Eleven
79 英尺
购物 便利店
PJ Hills 24 Hours
85 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Sri Paandi
92 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Pasar Mini Sri Paandi
118 英尺
购物 便利店
Chang Ke Fang
151 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Grand City
223 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Cafe Tiamo
1,050 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Restoran Satellite
1,053 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Sree Ganesh
1,066 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Bakers Station
1,109 英尺
购物 面包店
Java Love Coffee & Pastries
1,165 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Francis Bistro & Restaurant
1,191 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

2,600,000 MYR 393 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
6,620 平方英尺
aishah ramli
1周前 600
2,920,000 MYR 397 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
7,353 平方英尺
Ammeer Nadzrai
1个月前 2731
2,500,000 MYR 250 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
10,000 平方英尺
Mohamad Hanafi
1个月前 1671
1,950,000 MYR 232 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
8,402 平方英尺
Saba
1个月前 1782
3,800,000 MYR 442 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
8,600 平方英尺
Yasmin Sulaiman
2个月前 1572
1,800,000 MYR 293 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
6,150 平方英尺
Afiq Ramlee Property
3个月前 5446

也看看

Sharol Chan
房源 3