保存 分享

出售的平房

D'Kayangan, Seksyen 13, Shah Alam, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

4,500,000 MYR
607 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
7,408
大小 (平方英尺)
8
卧室
8
浴室

描述

Corner Lot 2 Storey Bungalow D'Kayangan, Seksyen 13, Shah Alam

WTS / FOR SALE
asking RM 4,500,000

+ Shah Alam, Selangor
+ Bungalow, Two Storeys, Leasehold, Bumi Lot, Corner
+ Built-up Size : 7,408 sqft
+ Land Area : 8,888 sqft
+ 8 Rooms and 8 Bathrooms

********************************************************

Land : 8,888 sqft
Built up: 7,408 sqft
Leasehold
Built with CF
8 bedrooms, 8 bath
Moroccan design house
Kayu cengal garden terrace with pergola.

Garden landscape includes fruit trees such as musang king & black thorn durians; harum manis mangoes; mangosteen; rambutan; and Ajwa & Safavi dates.

Asking Price: From RM5.5M, Now RM4.5M nego!

Interested? Contact Me Now!

Mohammad Din Majid
Real Estate Negotiator (REN 41696)
IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. (E (1) 1584)
Tel: 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
8
Bathtub icon 浴室
8
Maximize icon 大小
7,408 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, May 9, 2026 12:28 AM
Eye icon 次观看
273

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
187 英尺
交通 停车场
体育中心
200 英尺
休闲 体育中心
7-Eleven
367 英尺
购物 便利店
停车场
410 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
676 英尺
交通 停车场
Kelab Darul Ehsan
827 英尺
休闲 公园
Lotus's
968 英尺
购物 超市
停车场
1,155 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,519 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,873 英尺
交通 停车场
Regal Bistro
1,880 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
TPCB
1,975 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

4,900,000 MYR 490 MYR / 平方英尺
8 卧室
5 浴室
10,000 平方英尺
Liana Sofea
1个月前 1335
1,690,000 MYR 241 MYR / 平方英尺
8 卧室
5 浴室
7,000 平方英尺
Omar Hamid
1个月前 1303
3,800,000 MYR 367 MYR / 平方英尺
8 卧室
7 浴室
10,350 平方英尺
Badrul Hartanah
1个月前 1667
1,800,000 MYR 225 MYR / 平方英尺
8 卧室
5 浴室
8,000 平方英尺
Loha 016-8040477
2个月前 1114
3,400,000 MYR 517 MYR / 平方英尺
8 卧室
8 浴室
6,578 平方英尺
AMIRUL NASYRIQ
3个月前 4403
1,695,000 MYR 176 MYR / 平方英尺
8 卧室
5 浴室
9,644 平方英尺