保存 分享

出售的房屋

Garden Avenue, Seremban 2, 森美兰, 马来西亚

290,000 MYR
174 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,668
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

🏠 FOR SALE

Single Storey Terrace House @ Garden Avenue, Seremban 2, N9

**Big land size Single Storey

PROPERTY DETAILS:

● Single storey terrace (intermediate lot)
● Land size: 22’ x 75' (1,668 Sq Ft)
● 3 bedrooms
● 2 bathrooms

SURROUNDING AMENITIES:

● Primary & secondary school
● Shop Lot
● Masjid Sri Sendayan
● D’Tempat Country Club
● Sendayan Tech Valley
● AEON, Mydin, Lotus’s Seremban 2

EASILY ACCESSIBLE:

● PLUS Highway
● Seremban – Port Dickson Highway
● Bandar Ainsdale Plaza Toll – 20 minutes
● Seremban Plaza Toll – 20 minutes
● KLIA – 25 minutes
● Putrajaya – 45 minutes

Selling Price : RM290,000.00

for viewing call or Whatsapp Sarah 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,668 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 8, 2026 12:46 AM
Eye icon 次观看
253

房产位置

附近设施

Tealive
1,654 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Sekolah Kebangsaan Wawasan Seremban 2
1,801 英尺
教育 学校
PASARAYA DANIYA
Jalan S2 F22
1,919 英尺
购物 便利店
SMK Bukit Kepayang
2,359 英尺
教育 学校
7-Eleven
2,523 英尺
购物 便利店
Park Avenue S2 Playground
2,562 英尺
休闲 公园
Arowana Impian Playground
3,136 英尺
休闲 游乐场
公园
3,537 英尺
休闲 公园

房贷计算器

类似房产

255,000 MYR 213 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
Aklil Hakim
1个月前 1596
340,000 MYR 227 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,500 平方英尺
Siti Hajar Hartanah
3个月前 4726
300,000 MYR 179 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,680 平方英尺
Aklil Hakim
3个月前 4584
580,000 MYR 180 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
3 浴室
3,229 平方英尺
KHAIRUL 018-9196972
5个月前 3350
300,000 MYR 231 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,300 平方英尺
Ms Watie
5个月前 3610
250,000 MYR 179 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Ms Watie
5个月前 3506

也看看

Sarah
房源 50