保存 分享

出售的房屋

Bandar Kinrara Jalan BK 1, Bandar Kinrara, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

360,000 MYR
327 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,100
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Turun harga dari 420k to 360k🔥🔥

FOR SALE: Single Storey Terrace Bandar Kinrara Jalan BK 1 Puchong

Asking Price : RM 360,000 NEGO

DETAILS:
Single storey terrace intermediate
Freehold Non Bumi lot
Individual title
Land size : 20’ x 55’
Built up size : 1,100 sqft
2 bedroom 2 bathroom

Amenities :
LRT BK5 , MRT Awan Besar
LRT Sri Petaling
SMK Seksyen 4 Bandar Kinrara
SMK Sekysen 3 Bandar Kinrara
Masjid BK5

Zai Muda
REN 53266
显示
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,100 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 8, 2026 12:44 AM
Eye icon 次观看
388

房产位置

附近设施

SK Seksyen 1 Bandar Kinrara
36 英尺
教育 学校
公园
620 英尺
休闲 公园
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Yak Chee
896 英尺
教育 学校
Kinrara BK5 LRT Station Park and Ride
906 英尺
交通 停车场
SMK Seksyen 1 Bandar Kinrara
932 英尺
教育 学校
myNEWS.com
1,027 英尺
购物 便利店
PappaRich
1,286 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
7-Eleven
1,309 英尺
购物 便利店
Secret Recipe
1,421 英尺
餐饮 快餐
停车场
1,542 英尺
交通 停车场
KFC
1,631 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Rokmar
1,683 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

340,000 MYR 309 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
1,100 平方英尺
Azli 0123800960
5个月前 1028

也看看

Zai Muda
房源 17