保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Jalan Nakhoda, Taman Tun Aminah, Skudai, 柔佛, 马来西亚

768,000 MYR
499 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,540
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

Jalan Nakhoda, Taman Tun Aminah
For Sale RM768K ** Fully Renovated **

- 2 Storey Terrace
- 22 x 70
- 4 rooms 3 baths
- Freehold
- Bumi lot ( owner will apply bumi release to Chinese / Indian buyer )
- Intermediate lot
- Fully Renovated with extended
- Facing Southeast

If you're interested, kindly contact me 显示 Yuki Cheng to make appointment for viewing

** Welcome to contact me, if you want to RENT / BUY / SELL any property. Let me be your appointed agent **

Whatsapp / Call :
YUKI CHENG 显示 (REN16518)
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
1,540 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Nov 13, 2025 1:58 PM
Eye icon 次观看
5099

房产位置

附近设施

point
26 英尺
购物 便利店
fo guang vegetarian restaurant
180 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
7-Eleven
220 英尺
购物 便利店
Super King Roast Duck
Jalan Nakhoda 1
226 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
manishas sri mini mart
292 英尺
购物 便利店
season
299 英尺
购物 面包店
klinik gigi jb
328 英尺
医疗 牙医
Pizza Hut
410 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
安顺猪肠粉
597 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Guardian
686 英尺
医疗 药店
99 Speedmart
784 英尺
购物 超市
klinik ong
850 英尺
医疗 诊所

房贷计算器

类似房产

1,100,000 MYR 400 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,750 平方英尺
Amnah Rasyiqah
1周前 1130
768,000 MYR 499 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,540 平方英尺
Johnson Yap
1个月前 3086
630,000 MYR 450 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Joey
1个月前 3471
620,000 MYR 477 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,300 平方英尺
Rumah Promosi
1个月前 2212
1,150,000 MYR 278 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
4,144 平方英尺
SITI NUR FARIDA BINTI INDERA PUTRA
1个月前 2325
850,000 MYR 275 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
3,089 平方英尺
Jayden Ng
1个月前 2736

也看看

Yuki Cheng
房源 19