保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

已过期

Jalan Pekaka 4, Johor Bahru, 柔佛, 马来西亚

188,000 MYR
324 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
580
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
1
浴室

描述

🐎🤠🐎*PERLING TAMAN PERLING JALAN PEKAKA FLAT LEVEL 4*

😍 *Jalan Pekaka 4 Taman Perling 81200 Perling Flat Level 4*

✔️Level 4
✔️580sqft
✔️3 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
✔️Freehold
✔️Non Bumi Lot
✔️Partially Renovated Units
✔️Near Perling Mall

🤩*SELLING PRICE RM188K*
🤩*MARKET VALUE TBC*

we sale property below bank value to help buyers less cash out or without the 10% deposit ... call or whatssap us for free property Consultation

CALL OR WTZP
显示 JB Max

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Maximize icon 大小
580 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, Nov 12, 2025 1:37 PM
Eye icon 次观看
4646

房产位置

附近设施

SK Taman Perling
932 英尺
教育 学校
Ayam Penyet Sofia ( Misi )
Jalan Teluk Serdang 3/5
1,066 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (C) Pei Hwa
1,568 英尺
教育 学校
Pasar Mini Al Mashur
Jalan Persiaran Perling 1
1,722 英尺
购物 便利店
Pasar Awam Taman Perling
1,778 英尺
购物 购物中心
Small Park
1,850 英尺
休闲 游乐场
停车场
2,228 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
2,310 英尺
交通 停车场
Perling Mall
2,352 英尺
购物 购物中心
公园
2,431 英尺
休闲 公园
KFC
2,457 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Marrybrown
2,464 英尺
餐饮 快餐

房贷计算器

类似房产

170,000 MYR 277 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
613 平方英尺
Smith Goh
6天前 836
328,000 MYR 346 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
947 平方英尺
Vinz
1周前 1030
250,000 MYR 352 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
710 平方英尺
Lala Wong
1个月前 3847
200,000 MYR 267 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
Joyce Tan
1个月前 3388
170,000 MYR 279 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
610 平方英尺
Justin Kong
1个月前 3845
200,000 MYR 267 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
helen tan
1个月前 3680

也看看

JB Max
房源 136