保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

已过期

Taman Setia Rawang, Rawang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

130,000 MYR
173 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
750
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

【Second Floor】Apartment , Taman Setia Rawang , Rawang For Sale 130k Nego!!!

Property Detail:
- Level 2
- Walk Up Apartment
- ⁠Built Up 750 sqft
- ⁠3 Room 1 Bath
- ⁠Basic Unit
- Fan , Light & Sofa
- ⁠Tenanted

Nearby:-
- 3 Min to Lotus's Rawang
- 3 Min to Latar Highway

- 3% booking fees (If Loan is not approved 100% Refundable)
- 7% balance when signing S&P (Can Withdraws EPF to pay)
- Total 10% down payment

- EPF withdraw acceptable
- Government loan acceptable

Interested pls call Leon Wong 显示 for arrange viewing
-Welcome property owner to list sale or rent-

**Rawang Specialist, buyer are welcome to call for more listing**

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
750 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, Nov 12, 2025 1:27 PM
Eye icon 次观看
6140

房产位置

附近设施

7-Eleven
135 英尺
购物 便利店
99 Speedmart
210 英尺
购物 超市
KFC
518 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Lotus's
656 英尺
购物 超市
停车场
768 英尺
交通 停车场
Tabika Kemas Kampung Melayu Batu 16 Rawang
1,424 英尺
教育 幼儿园
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Rawang
1,490 英尺
教育 学校
De Anjung
2,333 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
SK Taman Tun Teja
3,307 英尺
教育 学校
SAM Rawang
3,406 英尺
教育 学校

房贷计算器

类似房产

110,000 MYR 169 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Skrischeal Chooi
4个月前 4000
105,000 MYR 162 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
650 平方英尺
Muhammad Syafuan
4个月前 5049
49,000 MYR 75 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Evon Tang
5个月前 4528
150,000 MYR 231 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
azimi
5个月前 4754
150,000 MYR 231 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Shazwan CH
5个月前 4850
178,000 MYR 263 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
676 平方英尺
Chloe Kok
7个月前 7105

也看看

Leon Wong
房源 6