保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

De Bayu, Setia Alam, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

280,000 MYR
311 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
900
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

【BELOW MARKET ONLY】

Pangsapuri De Bayu @ Setia Alam for sales
✨900sqft 3 Bilik 2 Tandas
✨2 Parking
✨Below Market Price
✨FREEHOLD
✨Strategic Location – Near Shops, Schools & Amenities
✨Low Density | Peaceful Environment

=======================================
Asking Price RM280K Nego❗❗❗
=======================================

✅ YES - 100% Full Loan
✅ YES - No Need 10% Down-Payment
✅ YES - Booking RM1000 Full Process
✅ YES - Service & assists until get KEY
✅ YES - Cash Back up to RM30K - 50K

==================================
🤞No Hidden Cost 【0% Down-payment 🔥 】
==================================

🏡Take Action now &own your dream home

【Hudson Tan REN 25750】
☎️ 显示
☎️ 显示
☎️ 显示
📸 显示

【ᦠThe Infinite Estateᦠ】
📍 D12 (Level 2) Cheras Centrepoint
Medan Connaught, 56000 Kuala Lumpur.

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
900 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
2
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, Nov 12, 2025 1:23 PM
Eye icon 次观看
3813

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
2,589 英尺
交通 停车场
KK Super Mart
2,595 英尺
购物 便利店
99 Speedmart
2,608 英尺
购物 超市
7-Eleven
2,733 英尺
购物 便利店
KFC
2,805 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Tealive
2,808 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
MK Fatimah Restaurant
2,838 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Syed Al Habibi
3,268 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
公园
3,281 英尺
休闲 公园

房贷计算器

类似房产

340,000 MYR 358 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
950 平方英尺
Kiki Lee
1周前 879
240,000 MYR 320 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
Absyarie Syafiq
1周前 838
260,000 MYR 318 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
818 平方英尺
Rex Ang
1个月前 3825
220,000 MYR 293 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
Kiki Lee
1个月前 3826
225,000 MYR 300 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
Rain Lee
1个月前 3939
275,000 MYR 306 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室