保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

已过期

Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, Cheras, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

460,000 MYR
403 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,142
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Suasana Lumayan Condo,
Sri Permaisuri Cheras
Condo for Sale

1142sf
4 rooms, 2 bathrooms
Basic unit
2 car park

Selling RM460K

Suasana Lumayan is located along Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2 in Bandar Tun Razak, Kuala Lumpur.

Facilities - covered parking space, swimming pool, children playground, gymnasium. This property is safeguarded by 24-hour security services.

Easy access to primary and secondary schools, mosque, church, temple, shop lots, fire station, restaurants, banks and clinics.

Please call Kinki Chan 显示. Thank you.

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
无装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,142 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
2
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, Nov 12, 2025 1:08 PM
Eye icon 次观看
2316

房产位置

附近设施

7-Eleven
72 英尺
购物 便利店
Starbucks
105 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
停车场
502 英尺
交通 停车场
One World Hanxin College
Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2
545 英尺
教育 学院
停车场
1,368 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,447 英尺
交通 停车场
游乐场
1,568 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Kompleks Renang Kuala Lumpur
1,575 英尺
休闲 体育中心
Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Permaisuri
1,581 英尺
教育 学校
Sekolah Menengah Sains Selangor
1,617 英尺
教育 学校
Taman Tasik Permaisuri Playground
1,627 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Tapak Urban Street Dining Stadium KL
Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 1
1,634 英尺
购物 购物中心

房贷计算器

类似房产

430,000 MYR 377 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,142 平方英尺
Maznah Mohd Zain
4天前 157
560,000 MYR 411 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,364 平方英尺
Nor Fitri
1个月前 699
490,000 MYR 383 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,280 平方英尺
Kinki Chan
1个月前 889
460,000 MYR 403 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,142 平方英尺
Kinki Chan
1个月前 891
500,000 MYR 367 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,364 平方英尺
Kinki Chan
1个月前 890
520,500 MYR 406 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,281 平方英尺
Maggie Kok
1个月前 960

也看看

Kinki Chan
房源 93