保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Taman Bertam Indah, Bertam, 槟城, 马来西亚

400,000 MYR
280 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,431
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

1.5 Storey Terrace House for Sale
Taman Bertam Indah, Kepala Batas, Penang

Land Area 1431 sqft
Rooms 3, Bathroom 2
Intermediate Lot
International Lot
Freehold
Renovated : Standard
Extra Land 7 sqft behind the house

Amenities & Accessibilities :
Near Kepala Batas Town, easy excess to Primary & Secondary School, Government Offices, Eateries, Banks etc.
10 min to Bertam Plaza Tol

Selling Price RM400K

Interested, contact
Lina Zainon IQI
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,431 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Nov 11, 2025 2:02 AM
Eye icon 次观看
4641

房产位置

附近设施

Aiskrim HafizLy (Caw. Bertam Indah)
Kompleks Makanan Bertam Indah
896 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
公园
1,250 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
1,591 英尺
休闲 公园
SK Bertam Indah
1,614 英尺
教育 学校
公园
1,890 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
2,382 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
2,444 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
3,015 英尺
休闲 公园
178
3,025 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

425,000 MYR 276 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,540 平方英尺
Nur Diyana
1个月前 1786
470,000 MYR 155 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
3,041 平方英尺
Muhammad Farish bin Abd Majid
2个月前 1821
325,000 MYR 252 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,290 平方英尺
Roshidah Hashim
3个月前 4393
360,000 MYR 240 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,500 平方英尺
Siti Mashethah Binti Sahad
3个月前 4686
397,000 MYR 258 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,539 平方英尺
Nur Aliza Binti Md Ali
5个月前 4700
380,000 MYR 245 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,550 平方英尺
aswad property
5个月前 4540

也看看

Norlina Zainon
房源 2