保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Suria Ixora, Shah Alam, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

255,000 MYR
364 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
700
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Suria Ixora Apartment, Setia Alam, For Sale! [FREEHOLD]

✅- 100% Full Loan
✅- No Need 10% Down-Payment
✅- Booking RM2000 Full Process (Loan Rejected booking Fully Refund)
✅- Service & assists until get KEY
✅- Mark up Loan Cash Back 1K - 50K
✅- No Hidden Cost
✅- Lawyer & Banker provided

Details:

- 3 rooms 2 bathrooms
- ⁠Freehold
- 700 sqft
- Level 10 blok A
- 2 Parking lots side by side

• Playground
• 24 hours security
• Surau
• Swimming pool
• Wading pool

*Asking Price : RM 255K Only*

Sr. Farhan Rafael
- wasap.farr-property.com
REN 47045
Team FARR PROPERTY
IQI REALTY

*More photos and details here:* 显示

*More listing updated Farr Property here:* 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
700 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
2
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, Nov 10, 2025 1:15 PM
Eye icon 次观看
4003

房产位置

附近设施

99 Speedmart
1,043 英尺
购物 超市
停车场
1,106 英尺
交通 停车场
FamilyMart
1,142 英尺
购物 便利店
Syed Al Habibi
1,424 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
MK Fatimah Restaurant
1,745 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
New Gen Mum Kitchen
1,841 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
KFC
1,854 英尺
餐饮 快餐
7-Eleven
1,857 英尺
购物 便利店
99 Speedmart
1,909 英尺
购物 超市
KK Super Mart
1,923 英尺
购物 便利店
McDonald's
2,041 英尺
餐饮 快餐
公园
2,103 英尺
休闲 公园

房贷计算器

类似房产

230,000 MYR 271 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Norita
11小时前 88
270,000 MYR 299 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
904 平方英尺
William Wan
3天前 521
280,000 MYR 329 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Ms.Yeo
1个月前 3812
290,000 MYR 322 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
Rain Lee
1个月前 2340
330,000 MYR 362 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
912 平方英尺
Hudson Tan 016-5519231
1个月前 2333
290,000 MYR 363 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
800 平方英尺
Raiha
1个月前 3026

也看看

Farhan Rafael
房源 50