保存 分享

出售的平房

已过期

Jalan Sky Garden, Kuching, 砂拉越, 马来西亚

2,800,000 MYR
718 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
3,900
大小 (平方英尺)
6
卧室
5
浴室

描述

1. This is a double storey detached house located strategically at Jalan Sky Garden behind Forda Supermarket in Kuching. It is about 1 km to Wisma Saberkas. This is a spacious modern design detached house with high ceiling and spacious car porch. The shaded car porch is able to accommodate 4 cars and at least 10 cars including the unshaded area. This is a relatively well maintained new house which is only 13 years old.
2. Land size: 1,902.6 sq metres/ 11,760 sq feet/ 27 points.
3. There are a total of 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms.
4. Built up area is about 3,900 sq feet.
5. Asking price: RM 2,800,000. Negotiable.
6. Direction of front gate: East.
7. Direction of main door: South.
8. Reason for selling: Owner wants to move to condominium/apartment.

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
6
Bathtub icon 浴室
5
Maximize icon 大小
3,900 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, Nov 10, 2025 1:51 AM
Eye icon 次观看
14058

房产位置

附近设施

公园
604 英尺
休闲 公园
Ninso
1,407 英尺
购物 百货商店
Forda
1,417 英尺
购物 百货商店
B. Teo's Family Clinic
1,699 英尺
医疗 诊所
Taiwan Siao Jou
1,729 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Specialist Clinic Damai
1,814 英尺
医疗 诊所
Klinik Dr Ng Wee Kok
1,821 英尺
医疗 诊所
Ban Seng Corner
1,877 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Ammi
1,903 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
1,916 英尺
交通 停车场
319 Chin Siang Seafood
1,919 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
SK Catholic English (M)
1,936 英尺
教育 学校

房贷计算器

类似房产

2,500,000 MYR 478 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
4 浴室
5,227 平方英尺
Alfred Chua
2个月前 3702
2,000,000 MYR 344 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
5,819 平方英尺
VICTOR
3个月前 7144
1,350,000 MYR 300 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
4,500 平方英尺
David Ling
7个月前 14599
3,200,000 MYR 3,200,000 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
4 浴室
1 平方英尺
Paul Po
8个月前 17663
2,500,000 MYR 2,500,000 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
1 平方英尺
THOMAS TONG
9个月前 18491
2,200,000 MYR 383 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
3 浴室
5,749 平方英尺
Alfred Chua
10个月前 16950

也看看

David Ling
房源 12