保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Subang Suria U5, Shah Alam, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

260,000 MYR
316 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
823
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Apartment Subang Suria U5 Shah Alam  TYPE 2 BIG SIZE- For Sale
( Below Market Value)
====================
DETAILS & FEATURES:
Type : Leasehold
Leasehold Bumi Lot
Built up : 823 sqft (approximately) - - - Type 2 Big Size.
3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
Basic  units - with Table Top, Plaster Syiling & extra wiring @ main bedroom
Level 7 ( Lift)

=============================
Asking Price: RM 260,000 Nego.
Market Value : RM280,000

Rosma Aziz
Negotiator
Maxxan Realty Sdn Bhd
显示

wasap.my/ 显示/WTBSubangSuriaU5+BLOK4

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
无装修
Maximize icon 大小
823 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, Nov 9, 2025 1:28 PM
Eye icon 次观看
4308

房产位置

附近设施

游乐场
79 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
171 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
266 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
328 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
692 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
709 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Restoran Noor Eiyda
919 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Kedai Runcit Al-Khalis
1,010 英尺
购物 超市
So Laris Tomyam
1,037 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
游乐场
1,037 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
1,076 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Sekolah Rendah Islam Nur Al-Insyirah
1,093 英尺
教育 学校

房贷计算器

类似房产

280,000 MYR 329 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Ms.Yeo
1个月前 4198
290,000 MYR 322 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
Rain Lee
1个月前 2693
330,000 MYR 362 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
912 平方英尺
Hudson Tan 016-5519231
1个月前 2679
290,000 MYR 363 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
800 平方英尺
Raiha
1个月前 3345
270,000 MYR 332 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
814 平方英尺
Rain Lee
1个月前 3708
240,000 MYR 308 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
778 平方英尺
Keasavan Hari Krishnan
1个月前 3684

也看看

Nik Rosma Aziz
房源 1