保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

已过期

Jalan Mayang, Bukit Bintang, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

2,150,000 MYR
2,295 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
937
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Near KLCC, LRT, medical centre, malls, park. Excellent facilities.
PROPERTY DETAILS
Name: Star Residences
Address: Jalan Mayang, 50450 Kuala Lumpur
Developer: Alpine Return (A JV between Symphony Life & UM Land)
Completion Date: 2019
Type: Serviced Apartment
Tenure: Freehold
No. of Blocks: 1
No. of Storey: 57
No. of Units: 557
No. of Bedrooms: 1 - (3+1)
No. of Bathrooms: 1 - (4+1)
Land Area: 4.2 acres
Built-up: 625 - 2,262 sf
Maintenance Fee: RM0.40 psf
Launch Price: From RM952,000

Children's pool
50-metre swimming pool
Outdoor garden
Outdoor cafe terrace (also with barbecue area)
Hydro massage therapy room

***Pictures are for illustration purposes,actual unit might defer***

Kindly Contact for Viewing:

Darren Goh (REN 06089)
Contact: 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
937 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Crane icon 建造年份
2019
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, Nov 9, 2025 1:06 PM
Eye icon 次观看
2693

房产位置

附近设施

Dolly Dim Sum
85 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Teppanyaki
Jalan Ampang
177 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Sala
177 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Village Grocer
194 英尺
购物 超市
药店
217 英尺
医疗 药店
Starbucks
233 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
7-Eleven
233 英尺
购物 便利店
KFC
Jalan Ampang
240 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Salad Atelier (L2)
266 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Kita Kids
272 英尺
教育 幼儿园
VR Avenue K KL
Jalan Ampang
282 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
384 英尺
交通 停车场

房贷计算器

类似房产

1,280,000 MYR 975 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
1,313 平方英尺
CY Louis
1个月前 470
1,300,000 MYR 1,012 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
3 浴室
1,284 平方英尺
Hilary Low
1个月前 586
1,090,000 MYR 1,033 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
3 浴室
1,055 平方英尺
Hilary Low
1个月前 585
475,000 MYR 460 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
1,033 平方英尺
Aaron Wong
2个月前 695
385,000 MYR 545 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
706 平方英尺
CY Louis
2个月前 874
870,000 MYR 825 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
1,055 平方英尺
CY Louis
3个月前 1378

也看看

Darren Goh
房源 9