保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

已过期

Ketumbar Heights, Cheras, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

288,888 MYR
320 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
903
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Jamie Leong 显示
GT Nelson Realty Sdn Bhd

==========================================
Apartment for sale at Ketumbar Heights, Taman Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.

- Newly painted
- Block C
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- 3 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms
- 903 square feets
- 1 parking lot

Asking Price: RM 288,888.00 slightly negotiable

===========================================
Please call 显示 Jamie Leong more details and viewing appointments.

== Owner is please welcomed to list ==

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
903 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, Nov 9, 2025 1:04 PM
Eye icon 次观看
3052

房产位置

附近设施

Pasar Cheras Utama
325 英尺
购物 购物中心
Yi Yi Fatt Restaurant
390 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Smile Canteen
410 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Medan Selera Ketumbar Hill Food Court
807 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Jalan 6/95b Park
853 英尺
休闲 公园
Restoran Mother Recipe
860 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Kedai Makanan dan Minuman U-Yi Baru
889 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
1,076 英尺
交通 停车场
Klinik Kesihatan Cheras Baru
1,522 英尺
医疗 诊所
Klinik Pergigian Cheras Baru
Jalan Kuari
1,529 英尺
医疗 牙医
99 Speedmart
1,598 英尺
购物 超市
Warung Abe Long Sri Klate
1,696 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

428,000 MYR 420 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,018 平方英尺
Dinie Akmal
3天前 124
420,000 MYR 413 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,018 平方英尺
Rain Lee
4天前 205
450,000 MYR 427 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,054 平方英尺
Herman Sazwan Nor Rahim
4天前 206
415,000 MYR 408 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,018 平方英尺
Kinki Chan
1周前 385
728,000 MYR 662 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,100 平方英尺
Jo
1个月前 2751
270,000 MYR 358 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
755 平方英尺
Dilla 0197088626
1个月前 1266

也看看

Jamie Leong
房源 12