保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

已过期

Jalan Camar, Perling, 柔佛, 马来西亚

165,000 MYR
300 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
550
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
2
浴室

描述

FOR SALE (Perling Camar Flat)
First Floor‼️

======================
Selling Price: ~RM165k
======================

📍Jalan Camar, Perling

✅ Low Cost Flat
✅ First Floor
✅ Built-up: 550sf
✅ 2 Bedrooms
✅ 1 Bathroom
✅ Freehold / Bumi Quota
✅ Original Unit

100% full loan unit
FREE stamp duty
FREE MOT
LPPSA can loan
100% fully refund if loan rejected

===========================
𝐂𝐚𝐥𝐥 𝐨𝐫 𝐰𝐡𝐚𝐭𝐬𝐚𝐩𝐩
Yanz : 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
550 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, Nov 9, 2025 1:20 AM
Eye icon 次观看
3850

房产位置

附近设施

Tasixi Hong Kong Dim Sum
Jalan Camar 1/3
305 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Small Park
423 英尺
休闲 游乐场
餐馆
551 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
7-Eleven
633 英尺
购物 便利店
Restoran Sayed
686 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Pasar Awam Taman Perling
837 英尺
购物 购物中心
OSB Burger Taman Perling ( Misi )
889 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Perling Mall
997 英尺
购物 购物中心
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (C) Pei Hwa
1,007 英尺
教育 学校
Marrybrown
1,119 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Giant Hypermarket
1,148 英尺
购物 超市
停车场
1,152 英尺
交通 停车场

房贷计算器

类似房产

188,000 MYR 342 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
550 平方英尺
Asrizad Bakri
1个月前 1798
18,800 MYR 34 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
550 平方英尺
Muhammad Fikri
1个月前 1723
198,000 MYR 360 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
550 平方英尺
Smith Goh
1个月前 1924
168,000 MYR 308 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
546 平方英尺
Jong Janlly
4个月前 4277
200,000 MYR 355 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
564 平方英尺
Firdaus Property
4个月前 4542
188,000 MYR 342 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
549 平方英尺
Firdaus Property
4个月前 4539

也看看

yanz hasan
房源 1