保存 分享

出售的联排别墅

已过期

Desa Tropika Seksyen U15, Shah Alam, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

425,000 MYR
184 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
2,310
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
4
浴室

描述

FOR SALE – RENOVATED 1.5sty Townhouse Desa Tropika Seksyen U15 Shah Alam nearby Setia Alam
==================

Fully Furnished | Guarded | Balcony | Auto-Gated | Move-in condition | Low Density | Lake view

==============
ASKING PRICE = RM 425,000 (negotiable)

Contact: 显示 (Ihsan Salman)
==============

DETAILS
> 1.5 storey townhouse, Upper level
> Intermediate unit
> Leasehold,i
> Strata title
> Land area: 22 x 105
> Built up: 1,836 sqft
> 4 bilik, 4 bilik air
> Wet & dry kitchen
> Renovated with plaster ceiling, kitchen cabinet, auto-gated, timber flooring
> Balcony facing lake
> Open concept shower
> Fully Furnished
> Low Density
> Guarded

FURNISHER:
1. Sofa
2. Dining table
3. Kitchen cabinet with hood & hob
4. Fridge
5. Coway water filter
6. 2 units Queen size Bedframe
7. 1 unit Single size bedframe
8. Washing Machine
9. 6 units Air-Conditioner
10. 3 units Water Heater

==============
ASKING PRICE = RM 425,000 (negotiable)
==============

Ihsan Salman
REN 22897
显示
ProTasa Properties Sdn Bhd

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
4
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
2,310 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, Nov 7, 2025 1:06 AM
Eye icon 次观看
6532

房产位置

附近设施

nasi dalca
233 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Starbucks
344 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
FamilyMart
404 英尺
购物 便利店
诊所
420 英尺
医疗 诊所
Watsons
446 英尺
医疗 药店
Kompleks Akademi Bolasepak Merah Kuning
1,345 英尺
休闲 体育中心

房贷计算器

类似房产

710,000 MYR 335 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,118 平方英尺
Emily Kho
1个月前 3768
600,000 MYR 283 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,118 平方英尺
Emily Kho
2个月前 3505
909,000 MYR 750 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,212 平方英尺
JR
5个月前 6789
850,000 MYR 381 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,230 平方英尺
Seri Nordin
5个月前 6955
949,000 MYR 539 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
1,760 平方英尺
Shaziery Iskandar
9个月前 19263
695,000 MYR 253 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,743 平方英尺
Herman Sazwan Nor Rahim
11个月前 15525

也看看

Ihsan Salman
房源 14