保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Jalan Cahaya 14, Ampang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

265,000 MYR
312 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
850
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Apartment Taman Cahaya
Jalan Cahaya 14, Taman Cahaya Ampang

✅Jalan kaki ke LRT
✅Gated Guarded

========================
ASKING PRICE RM 265k
========================

Details:
- Leasehold Bumi
- Built up 850 sqft
- high floor
- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- 1 parking lot
- Balcony
- Strata ready
- Maintenance fee RM130
- kitchen cabinet, table top

Amenities :
- LRT Station Cahaya
- LRT Station Ampang
- Shoplot, kedai makan

Easy access to AKLEH, MRR2, Jalan Ampang, Pandan Jaya, Pandan Indah

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
850 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, Nov 7, 2025 1:04 AM
Eye icon 次观看
3506

房产位置

附近设施

99 Speedmart
161 英尺
购物 超市
Fatimah Ghous
535 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
99 Speedmart
679 英尺
购物 超市
Klinik Pergigian Ampang
850 英尺
医疗 牙医
Klinik Kesihatan Ampang
922 英尺
医疗 诊所
126 Food Court
1,010 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Sekolah KAFA Integrasi Ar-Rahmaniah
1,099 英尺
教育 学校
公园
1,106 英尺
休闲 公园
RCC Eatery Cafe
1,145 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
餐馆
1,152 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Klinik Dr Aishah
1,171 英尺
医疗 诊所
SJK (C) On Pong
1,247 英尺
教育 学校

房贷计算器

类似房产

130,000 MYR 228 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
570 平方英尺
wansaifullah
2周前 1342
240,000 MYR 236 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,016 平方英尺
Muhammad Ezra
2周前 1339
280,000 MYR 416 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
1 浴室
673 平方英尺
EffendyShohaili
1个月前 2622
260,000 MYR 306 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
JAYDEN CHU
1个月前 2820
229,000 MYR 218 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,050 平方英尺
Matthew Leow
1个月前 2969
268,000 MYR 333 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
805 平方英尺
Azli 0123800960
1个月前 2997

也看看

Abdul Halim
房源 56