保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Taman Pulasan, Alor Setar, 吉打, 马来西亚

600,000 MYR
290 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
2,066
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
2
浴室

描述

🏠HOUSE FOR SALE 🏠

DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE
双层排屋出售

📍Taman Pulasan, Alor Mengkudu

➡️ Total Land: 2066sqft
➡️ 4 Bedrooms
➡️ 2 Bathrooms
➡️ Side 17'

👍👍 Freehold
👍👍 Non Bumi

💰 Price RM600k

Interested? Whatsapp link below:
显示

or contact number below :
显示
JESSLYN KHOR
Real Estate Negotiators
REN35535
IQI REALTY SDN BHD

Welcome Owner listing :House for sell /rent

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
2,066 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Nov 6, 2025 1:11 PM
Eye icon 次观看
6134

房产位置

附近设施

Top Ikan Bakar Alor Star
1,214 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Sekolah Menengah Sin Min (Persendirian)
1,266 英尺
教育 学校
Ten Ten
1,309 英尺
购物 超市
MY Nasi Kandar
1,529 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
1,585 英尺
交通 停车场
Mydin
1,614 英尺
购物 超市
HP Pharmacy
1,759 英尺
医疗 药店
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Simpang Kuala
2,740 英尺
教育 学校
7-Eleven
2,753 英尺
购物 便利店
Seri Langkasuka
3,314 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

470,000 MYR 199 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,357 平方英尺
Rossie Property
1个月前 2141
489,000 MYR 166 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
2,939 平方英尺
HASIFAH BINTI ZAINUDDIN
1个月前 1847
510,000 MYR 111 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
4,596 平方英尺
Wan Zainol Al-Aqarat
4个月前 5132
620,000 MYR 316 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,959 平方英尺
Karen Loo1
4个月前 4609
680,000 MYR 486 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,399 平方英尺
Karen Loo1
4个月前 4578
865,000 MYR 305 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,835 平方英尺
Syed Mohd Shukran
4个月前 5139

也看看

KhorBigPlus
房源 6