保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

已过期

Gugusan Melur Seksyen 4, Kota Damansara, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

255,000 MYR
331 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
770
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

CONTACT ME AT: 显示

Mohd Zakri
REN 42394
FIRDAUS & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE AGENCY SB

✅ FOR SALE ✅

Gugusan Melur Seksyen 4
Kota Damansara for sale

🌟specialty🌟
- corner lot
- near mrt kota damansara

Selling price : rm255,000

Property details:
- Medium Cost Apartment
- Leasehold,
- Bumi Lot
- Built up: 770 sq. ft.
- 3 rooms & 2 baths
- Fully renovated
- Tingkat 4

Nearby Amenities:
- Thomson Hospital
- SMK Sekyen 4

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
770 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Nov 6, 2025 1:07 PM
Eye icon 次观看
5489

房产位置

附近设施

The Active Chimp (Kota Damansara)
Jalan Teknologi 2/1B
518 英尺
休闲 健身中心
myNEWS.com
715 英尺
购物 便利店
Thomson Hospital Multi-story Carpark
833 英尺
交通 停车场
SEGI University Kota Damansara Campus
Jalan Teknologi
889 英尺
教育 大学
Nasi Lemak Ayam Berempah
899 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Sekolah Antarabangsa Sri KDU
Jalan Teknologi 2/1A
915 英尺
教育 学校
Subway
919 英尺
餐饮 快餐
CU
932 英尺
购物 便利店
Starbucks
935 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Chatime
942 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Nasi Ayam Mewangi Azeem
945 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Thomson Cafe
Persiaran Teknologi
981 英尺
餐饮 快餐

房贷计算器

类似房产

203,000 MYR 312 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Ariff Hj Zainal
1个月前 3516
205,000 MYR 313 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
656 平方英尺
En Fad
1个月前 3390
245,000 MYR 325 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
753 平方英尺
Danial Idris
1个月前 2847
165,000 MYR 254 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
sue arifin 0102252834
3个月前 8224
195,000 MYR 302 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
646 平方英尺
Jamiatun Adawiyah
3个月前 7495
203,000 MYR 312 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Ariff Hj Zainal
3个月前 8015

也看看

Mohd Zakri
房源 14