保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

已过期

JALAN MAHKOTA GARDEN, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

460,000 MYR
330 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,396
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
2
浴室

描述

FOR SALE ✅

MAHKOTA GARDEN CONDOMINIUM
JALAN MAHKOTA GARDEN,
BANDAR MAHKOTA CHERAS,
43200, CHERAS, SELANGOR

ASKING PRICE : RM460,000 NEGO

PROPERTY DETAILS
⁃ Well renovated Muji Design
⁃ Freehold Non Bumi
⁃ Built-up : 1396 sqft
⁃ 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
⁃ 2 Carparks
⁃ Strata ready
⁃ Maintenance + sinking fund : RM304.44
⁃ Partially furnished come with 1.5hp air-conditioner in living room, 3 unit 1hp air-conditioner in 3 bedrooms, built-in kitchen cabinet, built-in tv cabinet & ceiling fan

For more info and viewing please contact:

Real Estate Negotiator
(KC) | 显示
显示
Chester Properties Sdn Bhd

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,396 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
2
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Nov 6, 2025 1:03 PM
Eye icon 次观看
4141

房产位置

附近设施

公园
364 英尺
休闲 公园
99 Speedmart
499 英尺
购物 超市
7-Eleven
725 英尺
购物 便利店
McDonald's
1,286 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Sports Arena
1,424 英尺
休闲 体育中心
公园
1,526 英尺
休闲 公园
Domino's
1,631 英尺
餐饮 快餐
FamilyMart
1,640 英尺
购物 便利店
KK Super Mart
1,788 英尺
购物 便利店
Harmony Chinese Tea Enterprise
Jalan Temenggung 17/9
1,873 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Bandar Mahkota Cheras Lake Park
1,982 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
2,142 英尺
休闲 公园

房贷计算器

类似房产

440,000 MYR 352 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,249 平方英尺
David Fong
1个月前 2410
428,000 MYR 307 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,396 平方英尺
Kinki Chan
5个月前 3185
460,000 MYR 330 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,396 平方英尺
Luqman Hakim Idris
5个月前 3546
460,000 MYR 330 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,396 平方英尺
JULIE
5个月前 3599
430,000 MYR 308 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,396 平方英尺
Kinki Chan
5个月前 2445
460,000 MYR 330 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,396 平方英尺
Muhammad Shaizzat
5个月前 2685

也看看

Keasavan Hari Krishnan
房源 26