保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

已过期

Taman Desa Relau 2, Relau, 槟城, 马来西亚

280,000 MYR
372 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
753
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Taman Desa Relau 2 Apartment | Relau | Penang | For Sale

Taman Desa Relau 2@ Bayan Lepas
Available unit , Move-in anytime

Property Details :
-Build Up : 753sf 方尺
-Full Renovated & Paritally Furnished 装修全家具
-3 Bedrooms 卧室
-2 Bathrooms 浴室
-1 Carpark 车位
Main door facing west
balcony facing East

Very strategic and convenient location

Maintenance Fee : RM136.50

-------------------------
Selling Price : Rm 280K
-------------------------

For more details and viewing appointment please contact
Jaydenjern | 显示
Whatsapp : 显示

Jayden Jern | Senior Real Estate Negotiator | Ranger Management Specialist

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
753 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Nov 6, 2025 1:02 AM
Eye icon 次观看
4174

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
610 英尺
交通 停车场
Kompleks Sukan Bandaraya Relau
663 英尺
休闲 体育中心
停车场
850 英尺
交通 停车场
游乐场
912 英尺
休闲 游乐场
停车场
1,132 英尺
交通 停车场
Fairview International School
1,234 英尺
教育 学校
停车场
1,280 英尺
交通 停车场
Taman Awam Metropolitan Relau
1,293 英尺
休闲 公园
Taman Kejiranan Lebuh Relau 1
1,325 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
1,450 英尺
休闲 公园
Taman Poket Bukit Jambul
1,486 英尺
休闲 公园
停车场
1,506 英尺
交通 停车场

房贷计算器

类似房产

260,000 MYR 371 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
700 平方英尺
Bryan Hng
1周前 1011
275,000 MYR 365 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
753 平方英尺
Kelvin Tan
1个月前 2776
299,000 MYR 374 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
800 平方英尺
Zain Ali
1个月前 3000
268,000 MYR 383 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
700 平方英尺
G.S. TAN
3个月前 4895
595,000 MYR 595 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,000 平方英尺
Quantum
3个月前 5625
365,000 MYR 521 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
700 平方英尺
NORHAYATI BINTI DESA
4个月前 5552

也看看

JaydenJern
房源 43