保存 分享

出售的平层住宅

已过期

Block 71, Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai, 柔佛, 马来西亚

165,000 MYR
334 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
494
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
1
浴室

描述

Flat for sale 📍 Block 71, Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai👉renovated, full loan

-2 room, 1 bath
-level 3
-494 sqft
-Freehold
-renovated

💰 Asking Price: RM165k only‼️
🔥Please call or whatapp Jeff 显示
m

🥳cobroke are welcome
👉Pemilik rumah yang ingin menjual rumah boleh hubungi saya dan saya akan bantu anda menjual rumah anda secepat mungkin.
👉Owners who have a house for sale are welcome to contact me, I will help you sell your house as soon as possible.
#AForceJb

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Maximize icon 大小
494 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Nov 4, 2025 1:06 PM
Eye icon 次观看
6075

房产位置

附近设施

point
171 英尺
购物 便利店
season
236 英尺
购物 面包店
klinik gigi jb
289 英尺
医疗 牙医
fo guang vegetarian restaurant
351 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
7-Eleven
361 英尺
购物 便利店
Super King Roast Duck
Jalan Nakhoda 1
381 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
安顺猪肠粉
417 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
manishas sri mini mart
472 英尺
购物 便利店
Pizza Hut
528 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
SK Pendidikan Khas Johor Bahru
676 英尺
教育 学校
Guardian
797 英尺
医疗 药店
San Sun Trading Co.
Jalan Perwira 2
869 英尺
购物 超市

房贷计算器

类似房产

168,000 MYR 340 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
494 平方英尺
Jasen Chia
1个月前 3880
178,000 MYR 356 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
500 平方英尺
Bryan Ng
1个月前 3713
218,000 MYR 441 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
494 平方英尺
Kevin
1个月前 3709
168,000 MYR 340 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
494 平方英尺
Heng Chew Yen
1个月前 3351
178,000 MYR 360 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
494 平方英尺
TINA TAN
1个月前 2227
178,000 MYR 360 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
494 平方英尺
Glenn Chow
1个月前 2533

也看看

Jeff Tan
房源 23