保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

Jalan Anggerik 5, Rawang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

290,000 MYR
248 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,170
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

Double Storey Terrace House, Jalan Anggerik 5, Bukit Sentosa Rawang For Sale

Property Detail:
=============
- Freehold
- 2 Storey Terrace
- Land Area:18x65
- 4 Rooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Basic Unit
- ⁠Tenanted

Asking Price Rm290k (nego)

Please Call Us For Viewing or More Information
Tony Wong 显示
Tony Wong 显示

One Stop Solution to Assist Purchaser
~~ (Banker and Lawyer Provided) ~~

** Owner welcome to contact me if wan to Sell or Rent Property **

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
1,170 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, Oct 31, 2025 1:11 PM
Eye icon 次观看
4869

房产位置

附近设施

学校
518 英尺
教育 学校
公园
1,148 英尺
休闲 公园
SJK (C) San Yuk
1,411 英尺
教育 学校
SRJK (C) San Yuk Rawang
1,572 英尺
教育 学校
Mydin
1,988 英尺
购物 超市
Rawang Bus Terminal Public Car park
2,060 英尺
交通 停车场
7-Eleven
2,070 英尺
购物 便利店
Ali Maju
2,133 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Mohd Chan
2,136 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Secret Recipe
2,136 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Baker's Cottage
2,152 英尺
购物 面包店
Pizza Hut
2,228 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

399,000 MYR 356 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,120 平方英尺
aiman ghazali
1个月前 1133
450,000 MYR 321 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Nicky Lai
1个月前 1571
555,000 MYR 336 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,650 平方英尺
Arud Chelvan
1个月前 1579
300,000 MYR 256 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,170 平方英尺
Nicky Lai
1个月前 1581
450,000 MYR 321 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
Steven Lee
1个月前 1790
399,000 MYR 266 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,500 平方英尺
Mk chua
1个月前 1757

也看看

Tony Wong
房源 9